Marta Cichocka 101 Członek honorowy
Anna Suchańska 101 Członek honorowy
Halina Gawęcka-Nowicka 101 Członek honorowy
Krystyna Abraham-Walasiak 101 O
Anna Andrysiak 101 P,O
Katarzyna Balcerkiewicz CTA contract O
Mouta Barakat CTA contract C
Marta Bartko 101 P
Szymon Bąk 101 O
Adam Bekier CTA contract P
Agnieszka Białecka-Rutkowska 101
Jakub Błajet 101 P
Agnieszka Błaszczyńska 101 P
Izabella Bobrowska PTSTA-P P
Hanna Briukhanova 101 P,E
Anna Brulińska 101 P,O,C
Nadia Bryl (Kruszyńska) 101 P,C
Elżbieta Chodyniecka CTA contract P,C
Lidia Chylewska-Barakat 101 P,E
Lidia Cierpiałkowska 101 P
Monika Dawid-Sawicka 101 O
Agnieszka Deja 101 O,E
Dorota Draczyńska P
Bartłomiej Domagalski 101 P
Alicja Anna Dominiak 101 P
Karol Dybowski C
Anna Frączek PTSTA-P P
Agnieszka Gajewska 101 O
Justyna Gamrat 101 P
Maria Gierałt 101 O,C
Elżbieta Gierasimow-Zakowany 101 P
Maria Gliniecka 101 P
Luiza Głazowska 101 P
Joanna Godziejewska-Matuszczak 101 P
Joanna Gosk CTA – O O
Marcelina Górska 101 P
Anna Grygorcewicz 101 O
Luiza Gwizdała 101 P
Slaviana Holc 101 P
Tomasz Piotr Jankowski 101 O
Joanna Januszewska CTA contract O
Anna Jaskulska 101 P
Elżbieta Jasnosik 101 P
Katarzyna Kaniecka 101 P
Emilia Kasprzyk-Starzak AM O
Aleksandra Klupś 101 E,C
Sylwia Kobayashi 101 O
Karolina Kolasa-Nowak 101 P,E
Agata Kołodziejczyk-Stryjek CTA contract O
Justyna Kończak P
Jan Kornaj 101 P
Izabela Kowalew CTA contract C
Joanna Krajewska 101 O
Agnieszka Kuca 101 E,C
Maja Kujawa 101 P
Ewa Kulesza-Bonarska 101 O,C
Eliza Kur 101 P,E
Natalia Kwaśna 101 O
Aneta Liszka 101 E,O
Agnieszka Łobacz 101 P,O
Julia Łońska-Vargiu 101 C
Krzysztof Mazurek 101 O
Marta McClave 101 C
Agnieszka Michalska 101 O
Hanna Michalska 101 O
Jolanta Mieczkowska-Luto 101 O,E
Agnieszka Mikołajczak 101 P
Anna Milcarek  E,O
Anna Mindykowska P
Maja Mintura-Woźniak 101 P
Robert Modrowski 101 P
Małgorzata Mrug 101 O
Joanna Nowak 101 O,E
Ewa Nowakowska P,O,C,E
Tomasz Oblizajek 101 C
Jakub Pałczyński 101 O
Monika Pawłowska 101 P
Anna Pezacka-Gumna 101 P
Krzysztof Piepke 101 O,E
Bogumiła Pniewska 101 C
Małgorzata Podolecka 101 O
Izabela Porada P
Przemysław Potorski CTA P
Agata Przybylska 101 P
Piotr Przybylski CTA contract P
Agnieszka Ratajczak 101 P
Paulina Ratajczak 101 E
Agata Ribay CTA-C C
Sebastian Rosada 101 p
Dariusz Rosiński PTSTA-P P
Agnieszka Rutkowska 101 P
Klaudia Ryder 101 P
Izabella Rzeźniczak 101 P
Paulina Sawa 101 O,E,C
Alicja Smelkowska PTSTA-P P
Krzysztof Sobieraj 101 P,O
Mariusz Sochocki 101 O
Jaśmina Sola CTA contract P
Ilona Stawczyk 101 O,E
Elżbieta Stelmach 101 O,E
Przemysław Strzyżyński 101 E
Joanna Szafarczyk 101 P
Agata Szekiełda 101 P,E
Adrian Sztobryn 101 C
Katarzyna Śpikowska-Susik 101 O
Marta Targońska 101 P,O,C,E
Mariola Tarnawska-Rzeszczak 101 P
Tomasz Tracz 101
Katarzyna Troć 101 P,E,C
Paweł Tyliński 101 O
Paweł Walczak 101 O,E
Daria Wawrzyniak 101 P,C
Magdalena Wegner 101 E,O
Anna Widziszewska 101 O
Magdalena Wiśniewska 101 P
Weronika Witczak 101 O
Tomasz Wojczak 101 C
Justyna Woroch 101 E
Agnieszka Woś-Szymanowska 101 P,O
Katarzyna Woźniak 101 P
Beata Woźniak-Sobieralska 101 O,E
Filip Zaręba CTA contract P
Kinga Zawada 101 P,O
Paulina Zgorzelska-Goździk 101 P
Michał Ziarko CTA-P P